Musical Entertainment

Musical Entertainment 1

During the 2018 State Fair, the Fairgrounds are transformed into
the live music entertainment capital of New York State!

Come see, and hear for yourself by checking out the exciting lineups at each of our venues...

Keyword Filter
Date Time Event
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 11:00am Sesame Street Live
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 11:30am Bells & Motley (in front yard)
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 12:30pm Just Joe
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 1:00pm CNY Jazz
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 1:00pm Bells & Motley (in front yard)
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 3:00pm Bells & Motley (in front yard)
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 3:30pm Just Joe
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 4:00pm Nancy Wildoner's Theater Organ Music Show
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 4:00pm DJ Joe Driscoll
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 4:00pm Mir Fontane
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 4:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 5:30pm The Barndogs
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 5:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 6:00pm Colleen Kattau & Dos XX
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 6:30pm 80's Faded Vinyl Band
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 6:30pm Sesame Street Live
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 7:00pm Eddie Money
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 7:00pm Frank & Ali
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 8:00pm Blondie
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 8:00pm Neil Minet & Electric Mud
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 9:00pm Gridley Paige
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 9:30pm 80's Faded Vinyl Band
Thursday, August 23, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Thursday, August 23, 2018 11:00am Sesame Street Live
Thursday, August 23, 2018 11:30am Bells & Motley (in front yard)
Thursday, August 23, 2018 12:00pm Gotta Dance Studio
Thursday, August 23, 2018 12:30pm McCardle/Westers
Thursday, August 23, 2018 1:00pm Bells & Motley (in front yard)
Thursday, August 23, 2018 1:00pm Ferguson & Rogers
Thursday, August 23, 2018 1:00pm Nancy Wildoner's Theater Organ Music Show
Thursday, August 23, 2018 2:00pm Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
Thursday, August 23, 2018 2:00pm Announcements and DJ
Thursday, August 23, 2018 2:45pm Formerly Un-Named
Thursday, August 23, 2018 3:00pm Bells & Motley (in front yard)
Thursday, August 23, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Thursday, August 23, 2018 3:30pm McCardle/Westers
Thursday, August 23, 2018 4:00pm Pale Green Stars
Thursday, August 23, 2018 4:00pm Modern Mudd
Thursday, August 23, 2018 4:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Thursday, August 23, 2018 5:00pm Joan Condlin's Liverpool School of Dance
Thursday, August 23, 2018 5:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Thursday, August 23, 2018 6:00pm The New England Dueling Piano Show
Thursday, August 23, 2018 6:00pm All Time Low
Thursday, August 23, 2018 6:00pm Diana Jacobs Band
Thursday, August 23, 2018 6:30pm Sesame Street Live
Thursday, August 23, 2018 6:30pm Swamp Drivers
Thursday, August 23, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Thursday, August 23, 2018 7:00pm TBA
Thursday, August 23, 2018 7:30pm F5
Thursday, August 23, 2018 8:00pm Tedeschi Trucks Band
Thursday, August 23, 2018 8:15pm Scars & Stripes
Thursday, August 23, 2018 9:30pm Swamp Drivers
Friday, August 24, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Friday, August 24, 2018 11:00am Sesame Street Live
Friday, August 24, 2018 12:00pm Pride Day Choruses (until 4:30 pm)
Friday, August 24, 2018 12:30pm Just Joe
Friday, August 24, 2018 1:00pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Friday, August 24, 2018 1:00pm Ferguson & Rogers
Friday, August 24, 2018 2:00pm Rayvn Lenae
Friday, August 24, 2018 2:00pm Latino Village Weekend: David Gonzalez
Friday, August 24, 2018 2:15pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Friday, August 24, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Friday, August 24, 2018 3:30pm Just Joe
Friday, August 24, 2018 4:00pm Jane Zell & Zelltones
Friday, August 24, 2018 4:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Zaki Malave (Latin Mix)
Friday, August 24, 2018 6:00pm The New England Dueling Piano Show
Friday, August 24, 2018 6:00pm Paradigm Shift
Friday, August 24, 2018 6:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Orquestra Antonetti (Salsa & Latin Mix)
Friday, August 24, 2018 6:30pm Sesame Street Live
Friday, August 24, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Friday, August 24, 2018 6:30pm Hard Promises
Friday, August 24, 2018 7:00pm The Horn Dogs
Friday, August 24, 2018 7:00pm Side Effect
Friday, August 24, 2018 8:00pm Ludacris
Friday, August 24, 2018 8:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Grupo Karis (Merengue)
Friday, August 24, 2018 8:00pm Soft Spoken
Friday, August 24, 2018 9:30pm Hard Promises
Saturday, August 25, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Saturday, August 25, 2018 11:00am Sesame Street Live
Saturday, August 25, 2018 12:00pm John Paul Fiscoe, Theater Organist
Saturday, August 25, 2018 12:00pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Saturday, August 25, 2018 12:30pm McCardle/Westers
Saturday, August 25, 2018 1:00pm Nancy Wildoner's Theater Organ Music Show
Saturday, August 25, 2018 1:00pm Shawn Halloran
Saturday, August 25, 2018 1:00pm Ed Zacholl & The Z-Dogs
Saturday, August 25, 2018 1:15pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Saturday, August 25, 2018 2:00pm LIVE
Saturday, August 25, 2018 2:00pm Kambuyu Marimba
Saturday, August 25, 2018 2:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Afrikan 2
Saturday, August 25, 2018 2:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Saturday, August 25, 2018 3:00pm Syracuse Dance Factory
Saturday, August 25, 2018 3:30pm McCardle/Westers
Saturday, August 25, 2018 4:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Bailamos
Saturday, August 25, 2018 4:00pm Harrington School of Dance
Saturday, August 25, 2018 4:00pm Amani Bowale
Saturday, August 25, 2018 5:00pm All for the Love of Dancing
Saturday, August 25, 2018 6:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Latino Reality Stars Interview, Q&A, Meet & Greet
Saturday, August 25, 2018 6:00pm The New England Dueling Piano Show
Saturday, August 25, 2018 6:00pm Neil Minet & Electric Mud
Saturday, August 25, 2018 6:00pm Gospel Music Weekend: People’s AME Zion Choir
Saturday, August 25, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Saturday, August 25, 2018 6:30pm Sesame Street Live
Saturday, August 25, 2018 6:30pm Under The Gun
Saturday, August 25, 2018 7:00pm Gospel Music Weekend: NYS Fair Gospel Youth Choir
Saturday, August 25, 2018 7:00pm Just Joe
Saturday, August 25, 2018 7:00pm Jukebox Mikita
Saturday, August 25, 2018 8:00pm Counting Crows
Saturday, August 25, 2018 8:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Alex Torres (Salsa & Latin Mix)
Saturday, August 25, 2018 8:00pm Cold Sweat
Saturday, August 25, 2018 9:30pm Under The Gun
Sunday, August 26, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Sunday, August 26, 2018 11:00am Sesame Street Live
Sunday, August 26, 2018 11:30am Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 12:00pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 12:30pm Peg Newell
Sunday, August 26, 2018 12:30pm Gospel Music Weekend: Light Blue
Sunday, August 26, 2018 1:00pm SyraUku - Ukelele
Sunday, August 26, 2018 1:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 1:15pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:00pm Jackyl
Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:00pm Sydni Eure
Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Sabor Latino Youth Talent Show & Mascot Dance-off
Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:30pm Gospel Music Weekend: The True Believers
Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 3:00pm Organist Geraldine Addona's Karl Cole Tribute
Sunday, August 26, 2018 3:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 3:30pm Gospel Music Weekend: No Chains
Sunday, August 26, 2018 3:30pm Peg Newell
Sunday, August 26, 2018 4:00pm Latino Village Weekend: El Potro Doney (Mariachi)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 4:00pm Erica Webber
Sunday, August 26, 2018 4:30pm Gospel Music Weekend: NYS Fair Gospel Youth Choir
Sunday, August 26, 2018 5:00pm Sesame Street Live
Sunday, August 26, 2018 5:30pm Gospel Music Weekend: Terrell Rogers & Men of Destiny
Sunday, August 26, 2018 6:00pm Latino Village Weekend: Grupo Pagan (Latin/American)
Sunday, August 26, 2018 6:00pm Big Brother
Sunday, August 26, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Sunday, August 26, 2018 6:30pm Gospel Music Weekend: NYS Fair Gospel Youth Choir
Sunday, August 26, 2018 7:00pm Dirt Road Ruckus Duo
Sunday, August 26, 2018 7:00pm Steve Cali & County Line Band
Sunday, August 26, 2018 7:30pm Gospel Music Weekend: The Gospel Legends
Sunday, August 26, 2018 8:00pm Hunter Hayes
Sunday, August 26, 2018 8:00pm DJ Showcase
Sunday, August 26, 2018 8:00pm Latino Village Weekend: FULASO (Funky Latin Soul)
Monday, August 27, 2018 3:30am McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Monday, August 27, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Monday, August 27, 2018 11:00am Salt City Harpers (In front yard)
Monday, August 27, 2018 11:00am Theater Organist Jason Comet
Monday, August 27, 2018 11:30am Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Monday, August 27, 2018 12:00pm Theater Organist Richard Sherman
Monday, August 27, 2018 12:30pm Wicked Awesome Duo
Monday, August 27, 2018 1:00pm Theater Organist Jason Comet
Monday, August 27, 2018 1:00pm Salt City Harpers (In front yard)
Monday, August 27, 2018 1:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Monday, August 27, 2018 2:00pm Peter Noone
Monday, August 27, 2018 2:00pm Max Scialdone
Monday, August 27, 2018 3:00pm The Rhythm-Airs big band
Monday, August 27, 2018 3:00pm Salt City Harpers (In front yard)
Monday, August 27, 2018 3:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Monday, August 27, 2018 3:30pm Wicked Awesome Duo
Monday, August 27, 2018 4:00pm Lorijo Manley
Monday, August 27, 2018 4:00pm Blase Debris
Monday, August 27, 2018 4:00pm The Rhythm-Airs big band
Monday, August 27, 2018 5:00pm Ferguson & Rogers
Monday, August 27, 2018 6:00pm Sirsy
Monday, August 27, 2018 6:00pm Tanksley
Monday, August 27, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Monday, August 27, 2018 6:30pm Primetime
Monday, August 27, 2018 7:00pm TBA
Monday, August 27, 2018 8:00pm DJ Showcase
Monday, August 27, 2018 8:00pm Smokey Robinson
Monday, August 27, 2018 8:00pm John Kay & Steppenwolf
Monday, August 27, 2018 9:30pm Primetime
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 11:00am Salt City Harpers (Bandstand in back)
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 11:00am Our Town Tappers
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 12:00pm John Paul Fiscoe, Theater Organist
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 12:00pm Rock The Redhouse Youth Rock Showcase
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 12:30pm McCardle/Westers
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 1:00pm Nancy Wildoner's Theater Organ Music Show
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 1:00pm Salt City Harpers (Bandstand in back)
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 2:00pm Fritz's Polka Band
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 2:00pm The Temptations
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 3:00pm Nancy Wildoner's Theater Organ Music Show
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 3:00pm Salt City Harpers (Bandstand in back)
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 3:30pm McCardle/Westers
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 4:00pm Brownskin Band
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 4:00pm Los Blancos
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 4:00pm John Paul Fiscoe, Theater Organist
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 4:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 5:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 6:00pm Pearly Baker's Best
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 7:00pm Pep Band
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 7:00pm Frank & Ali
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 7:00pm Frank & Ali
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 7:00pm Mexico Brass (Bandstand in back)
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 7:00pm Brownskin Band
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 8:00pm Dickey Betts
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 8:00pm Ruby Shooz
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 11:30am Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 11:30am Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 12:30pm Wicked Awesome Duo
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 1:00pm Kevin Barrigar
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 1:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 2:00pm My So-Called Band
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 2:00pm Moriah Formica
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 3:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 3:30pm Wicked Awesome Duo
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 4:00pm Pharaohs
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 4:00pm Fondu
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 4:00pm Bad Mama Blues Band
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 4:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 5:00pm John Paul Fiscoe, Theater Organist
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 5:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 6:00pm Jess Novak Band
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 6:30pm Square Pegs Band
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 7:00pm Just Joe
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 7:00pm Brig Juice Brass (Bandstand in back)
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 8:00pm Lil Yachty
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 8:00pm DJ Big Boy
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 8:30pm Root Shock
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 9:30pm Square Pegs Band
Thursday, August 30, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Thursday, August 30, 2018 11:00am Johnston School of Dance
Thursday, August 30, 2018 12:30pm Just Joe
Thursday, August 30, 2018 1:00pm Kevin Barrigar
Thursday, August 30, 2018 2:00pm Jukin' Bone
Thursday, August 30, 2018 2:00pm 198th Army Reserve Band
Thursday, August 30, 2018 2:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Thursday, August 30, 2018 3:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Thursday, August 30, 2018 3:00pm James Morgan, Theater Organist
Thursday, August 30, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Thursday, August 30, 2018 3:30pm Just Joe
Thursday, August 30, 2018 4:00pm Gant - Painting Poet
Thursday, August 30, 2018 4:00pm Country Swagg
Thursday, August 30, 2018 4:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Thursday, August 30, 2018 5:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (in front yard)
Thursday, August 30, 2018 6:00pm TBA
Thursday, August 30, 2018 6:00pm Ramblin' Gamblin' Band
Thursday, August 30, 2018 6:00pm Stevie Wolf
Thursday, August 30, 2018 6:00pm Letizia
Thursday, August 30, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Thursday, August 30, 2018 7:00pm Dirt Road Ruckus Duo
Thursday, August 30, 2018 7:00pm Three Inch Fury
Thursday, August 30, 2018 8:00pm Foghat
Thursday, August 30, 2018 8:00pm Hanson
Friday, August 31, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Friday, August 31, 2018 11:00am TBA
Friday, August 31, 2018 11:30am Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Friday, August 31, 2018 12:00pm The Blacklites
Friday, August 31, 2018 12:30pm Just Joe
Friday, August 31, 2018 1:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Friday, August 31, 2018 1:00pm Chris Taylor
Friday, August 31, 2018 1:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Friday, August 31, 2018 1:00pm Pro BMX Rider Tony Hoffman - Stomp Out Stigma Day
Friday, August 31, 2018 2:00pm Symphoria w/ Joanne Shenandoah
Friday, August 31, 2018 2:00pm The Spirit of Johnny Cash featuring Harold Ford
Friday, August 31, 2018 2:15pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Friday, August 31, 2018 3:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Friday, August 31, 2018 3:30pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Friday, August 31, 2018 3:30pm Just Joe
Friday, August 31, 2018 4:00pm Pro BMX Rider Tony Hoffman - Stomp Out Stigma Day
Friday, August 31, 2018 4:00pm TANKSLEY
Friday, August 31, 2018 4:00pm Missy Belgie
Friday, August 31, 2018 6:00pm Letizia
Friday, August 31, 2018 6:00pm Ananse Cultural Ensemble
Friday, August 31, 2018 6:00pm The Ripcords
Friday, August 31, 2018 6:00pm TBA
Friday, August 31, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Friday, August 31, 2018 7:00pm Brass, Inc.
Friday, August 31, 2018 7:00pm TBA
Friday, August 31, 2018 8:00pm Quick Change
Friday, August 31, 2018 8:00pm Big & Rich
Friday, August 31, 2018 8:30pm Hard Promises: The Music of Tom Petty
Saturday, September 1, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Saturday, September 1, 2018 11:00am Butler-Sheehan Academy of Irish Dance
Saturday, September 1, 2018 11:30am Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Saturday, September 1, 2018 12:00pm Yat Hip Hop Dance
Saturday, September 1, 2018 12:30pm Wicked Awesome Duo
Saturday, September 1, 2018 1:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Saturday, September 1, 2018 1:00pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Saturday, September 1, 2018 1:00pm Shawn Halloran
Saturday, September 1, 2018 1:00pm Chandini Belly Dance Troupe
Saturday, September 1, 2018 1:00pm TBA
Saturday, September 1, 2018 2:00pm Collective Soul
Saturday, September 1, 2018 2:00pm Syracuse JAMS FunkFest: Anomalous People Band
Saturday, September 1, 2018 2:00pm C-Jack Showcase
Saturday, September 1, 2018 2:15pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Saturday, September 1, 2018 3:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Saturday, September 1, 2018 3:00pm Danza Aromani Gypsy Dancers
Saturday, September 1, 2018 3:30pm Wicked Awesome Duo
Saturday, September 1, 2018 3:30pm Bells & Motley (Bandstand in back)
Saturday, September 1, 2018 3:30pm Syracuse JAMS FunkFest: Ignite
Saturday, September 1, 2018 4:00pm James Morgan, Theater Organist
Saturday, September 1, 2018 5:00pm TBA
Saturday, September 1, 2018 5:00pm Syracuse JAMS FunkFest: Missy Belgre
Saturday, September 1, 2018 6:00pm Hevn'Ayn & Friends
Saturday, September 1, 2018 6:00pm TBA
Saturday, September 1, 2018 6:00pm Letizia
Saturday, September 1, 2018 6:30pm Dangerous Type
Saturday, September 1, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Saturday, September 1, 2018 6:30pm Syracuse JAMS FunkFest: The Blacklites
Saturday, September 1, 2018 7:00pm Side Effect
Saturday, September 1, 2018 7:00pm Silent Disco on Ice
Saturday, September 1, 2018 7:30pm Six String Crossing
Saturday, September 1, 2018 8:00pm Bobby Green
Saturday, September 1, 2018 8:00pm ZZ Top
Saturday, September 1, 2018 8:00pm Syracuse JAMS FunkFest: The Zapp Band
Saturday, September 1, 2018 9:30pm Dangerous Type
Sunday, September 2, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Sunday, September 2, 2018 11:00am Organist Geraldine Addona's Karl Cole Tribute
Sunday, September 2, 2018 11:30am Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Sunday, September 2, 2018 12:00pm Gypsy Spirit Belly Dancers
Sunday, September 2, 2018 12:00pm TBA
Sunday, September 2, 2018 12:00pm Ashleigh Janaye
Sunday, September 2, 2018 12:30pm Just Joe
Sunday, September 2, 2018 1:00pm Organist Geraldine Addona's Karl Cole Tribute
Sunday, September 2, 2018 1:00pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Sunday, September 2, 2018 1:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Sunday, September 2, 2018 1:00pm Ferguson & Rogers
Sunday, September 2, 2018 2:00pm Gant - Painting Poet
Sunday, September 2, 2018 2:00pm The Brownskin Band + Joe Driscoll
Sunday, September 2, 2018 2:00pm Twenty20
Sunday, September 2, 2018 2:15pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Sunday, September 2, 2018 3:00pm Bizy Bodyz Dancers
Sunday, September 2, 2018 3:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Sunday, September 2, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Sunday, September 2, 2018 3:30pm Just Joe
Sunday, September 2, 2018 4:00pm MoChester
Sunday, September 2, 2018 4:00pm Peoples AME Zion
Sunday, September 2, 2018 6:00pm Big Eyed Phish
Sunday, September 2, 2018 6:00pm Letizia
Sunday, September 2, 2018 6:00pm Mahoney Irish Dancers
Sunday, September 2, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Sunday, September 2, 2018 6:30pm Skunk City
Sunday, September 2, 2018 7:00pm Anomalous People
Sunday, September 2, 2018 7:00pm Frank & Ali
Sunday, September 2, 2018 7:00pm Infinity
Sunday, September 2, 2018 8:00pm A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
Sunday, September 2, 2018 8:30pm Thunderstruck
Sunday, September 2, 2018 9:30pm Skunk City
Monday, September 3, 2018 9:55am Star Spangled Competition winner
Monday, September 3, 2018 11:30am Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Monday, September 3, 2018 12:00pm Syracuse Area Belly Dancers
Monday, September 3, 2018 12:30pm B-muZik_4U
Monday, September 3, 2018 1:00pm Kevin Barrigar
Monday, September 3, 2018 1:00pm Maren Morris
Monday, September 3, 2018 1:00pm TBA
Monday, September 3, 2018 1:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Monday, September 3, 2018 1:00pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Monday, September 3, 2018 2:00pm Just Joe
Monday, September 3, 2018 2:15pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Monday, September 3, 2018 3:00pm Dan Duggan (in front yard)
Monday, September 3, 2018 3:00pm TBA
Monday, September 3, 2018 3:00pm Ignite Reggae
Monday, September 3, 2018 3:30pm McCarthy Family Singers (Bandstand in back)
Monday, September 3, 2018 4:00pm Wayne Tucker Band
Monday, September 3, 2018 4:30pm Dark Hollow
Monday, September 3, 2018 6:00pm Niall Horan
Monday, September 3, 2018 6:00pm Trio Los Claveles
Monday, September 3, 2018 6:30pm Tiger, Mike Place & Band
Monday, September 3, 2018 7:00pm Joe & Terry
Monday, September 3, 2018 7:00pm DJ/Sound Man Steve Martilotta
Monday, September 3, 2018 7:00pm Badfish
Monday, September 3, 2018 7:30pm Badfish: A tribute to Sublime